読者です 読者をやめる 読者になる 読者になる

712-50問題と解答、EC-Council Certified CISO (CCISO)

 

NO.1 Which of the following is considered to be an IT governance framework and a supporting
toolset that allows for managers to bridge the gap between control requirements, technical issues,
and business risks?
A. Information Technology Infrastructure Library (ITIL)
B. Payment Card Industry (PCI)
C. Control Objective for Information Technology (COBIT)
D. Committee of Sponsoring Organizations (COSO)
Answer: C

712-50赤本   712-50時間   

NO.2 A recommended method to document the respective roles of groups and individuals for a given
process is to:
A. Develop a Responsible, Accountable, Consulted, Informed (RACI) chart
B. Develop a detailed internal organization chart
C. Develop a telephone call tree for emergency response
D. Develop an isolinear response matrix with cost benefit analysis projections
Answer: A

NO.3 Which of the following statements about Encapsulating Security Payload (ESP) is true?
A. It uses UDP port 22
B. It is an IPSec protocol.
C. It uses TCP port 22 as the default port and operates at the application layer.
D. It is a text-based communication protocol.
Answer: B

712-50問題集   712-50受験   

NO.4 When gathering security requirements for an automated business process improvement
program, which of the following is MOST important?
A. Type of data contained in the process/system
B. Type of computer the data is processed on
C. Type of encryption required for the data once it is at rest
D. Type of connection/protocol used to transfer the data
Answer: A

JapanCertの712-50問題と解答は実際の712-50問題と解答と同じです。この問題集は実際試験の問題をすべて含めることができるだけでなく、問題集のソフト版は712-50問題と解答の雰囲気を完全にシミュレートすることもできます。JapanCertの問題集を利用してから、試験を受けるときに簡単に対処し、楽に高い点数を取ることができます。

地下鉄でほかの人はぽかんと座っているとき、あなたはPadまたはスマホでPDF版のEC-COUNCILの712-50問題と解答の資料を読むことができます。ほかの人がインタネットでゲームを遊んでいるとき、あなたはオンラインでEC-COUNCILの712-50問題と解答の問題集をすることができます。このような努力しているあなたは短い時間でEC-COUNCILの712-50問題と解答に合格できると信じています。ほかの人はあなたの成績に驚いているとき、ひょっとしたら、あなたはよりよい仕事を探しましたかもしれません。

712-50試験番号:712-50 模擬試験問題集
試験科目:「EC-Council Certified CISO (CCISO)」
最近更新時間:2016-12-18
問題と解答:345

>> 712-50 模擬試験問題集

 

JapanCertは最新のC_C4C50_2015問題集と高品質のHH0-500問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertのC_THR85_1608 VCEテストエンジンとP_ADMSEC_731試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHPE6-A19 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/712-50.html

 

IBM C9510-401日本語模擬モードに対する評判が良い問題集

 

JapanCertは異なるトレーニングツールと資源を提供してあなたのIBMのC9510-401日本語模擬モードの認証試験の準備にヘルプを差し上げます。編成チュートリアルは授業コース、実践検定、試験エンジンと一部の無料なPDFダウンロードを含めています。

C9510-401日本語模擬モードはたくさんIT関連認定試験の受験者に利便性を提供して、多くの人がC9510-401日本語模擬モードの問題集を使うので試験に合格しますた。彼らはC9510-401日本語模擬モードの問題集が有効なこと確認しました。C9510-401日本語模擬モードが提供しておりますのは専門家チームの研究した問題と真題で弊社の高い名誉はたぶり信頼をうけられます。安心で弊社の商品を使うために無料なサンブルをダウンロードしてください。

JapanCertを通してIBM C9510-401日本語模擬モードに合格することがやすくて、IBM C9510-401日本語模擬モードをはじめて受ける方はJapanCertの商品を選んで無料なサンプル(例年の試験問題集と解析)をダウンロードしてから、楽に試験の現場の雰囲気を体験することができます。オンラインにいろいろなIBM C9510-401日本語模擬モード集があるですけれども、弊社の商品は一番高品質で低価額で、試験の問題が絶えず切れない更新でテストの内容ともっとも真実と近づいてお客様の合格が保証いたします。それほかに、弊社の商品を選んで、勉強の時間も長くではありません。できるだけ早くIBM C9510-401日本語模擬モードを通ろう。

C9510-401日本語試験番号:C9510-401日本語 試験攻略
試験科目:「IBM WebSphere Application Server Network Deployment V8.5.5 and Liberty Profile, System Administration (C9510-401日本語版)」
最近更新時間:2016-12-18
問題と解答:65

>> C9510-401日本語 試験攻略

 

NO.1 システム管理者 は、 データベース· セッション· パーシスタンスが設定されているクラス
タ環境に Web ゕプリケーションを配備しています。 管理者は、 応 答時間とスループットを
改善する必要があります。
どのように、システム管理者はこうすることができますか?
A. フェールオーバの ために最適化するデータベース? セッション持続を調整します。
B. 既存の Web サーバー間で作業を分散するロードバランサを設定します。
C. 動的キャッシュを 構成します。
D. サーバゕフゖニテゖを無効にします。
Answer: C

C9510-401日本語真実   C9510-401日本語参考   
Reference:http://www.ibm.com/developerworks/websphere/techjournal/1008_genkin/1008_genki
n.html

NO.2 以下のオプションのどちらが、集まられた WebSphere Application Server Network
Deployment トポロジー でクラ゗ゕント? ブラウザーから始まっている実行時フローを記述し
ますか?
A. Deployment manager -> node agent -> HTTP server plug-in -> HTTP server
B. Load balancer -> HTTP server -> HTTP server plug-in -> application server
C. Application server -> node agent -> deployment manager -> load balancer
D. HTTP server -> job manager -> admin agent -> HTTP server plug-in
Answer: B

C9510-401日本語真実試験   

NO.3 ロックの競合によってゕプリケーシ ョ ンのパフォーマンス の 低下が引き起こすか も し
れません。システム管理者がこれを疑います。
さらにこれをデバッグするために、 管理者は IBM Support ゕシス タントを利用して、 何をす
ることができますか?
A. 平等な時間間隔で 3 スレッドダンプを集めて、Java - Memory Analyzer のために IBM
Monitoring と Diagnostic Tools を用いて彼らを 分析します。
B. Java の-Health セン ターの IBM の監視および診断ツールを使用して実行 しているサーバー
を分析します。
C. 平 等 な 時 間 間 隔 で 3 ス レ ッ ド ダ ン プ を 集 め て 、Java - Dump Analyzer の た め に IBM
Monitoring と Diagnostic Tools を用いて彼らを 分析します。
D. ジャバ芯を集めて、 IBM 監視と Java ヘルス? センターのための診断用道具を用いたそれを
分析します。
Answer: B

C9510-401日本語解答   C9510-401日本語体験談   
Reference:http://www-01.ibm.com/support/docview.wss?uid=swg27040548

NO.4 Web ゕプリケー ションは、8 時間の設定されたセッションタ゗ムゕウトと 2 時間のデ
フォルト LTPA トーク ンのタ゗ムゕウトを持っています。2 時間ごとに、 ユーザーは HTTP ブ
ラウザから再度ログ゗ンする必要があります。 ユーザーは一度だけにログ゗ンする必要があ
りますので、 同じ上記のタ゗ムゕウトを維持しながら、 システム管理者は、 構成の変更を行
う必要があります。利用できる認証メカニズムは、Kerberos です。
どのように、管理者はこうしなければなりませんか?
A. SPNEGO Web または SPNEGO TAI を構成しま す。
B. セッション管理セ キュリテゖ統合を有効にします。
C. ウェブ゗ンバウン ドセキュリテゖ属性の普及が許可されることを確認してください。
D. SIP ダ゗ジェスト認 証を設定します。
Answer: A

C9510-401日本語オンライン試験   

JapanCertは最新の200-105問題集と高品質のE_HANABW151問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertのC-TADM51-74 VCEテストエンジンとC-TB1200-92試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のC_THR81_1602 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/C9510-401J.html

 

F5 101学習教材の内容を見せる

 

NO.1 What is required for a virtual server to support clients whose traffic arrives on the internal
VLAN and pool members whose traffic arrives on the external VLAN.
A. The virtual server must be enabled on the external VLAN.
B. The virtual server must be enabled on the internal VLAN.
C. The virtual server must be enabled for both VLANs.
D. That support is never available.
Answer: B

101 vce   

NO.2 The current status of a given pool is ffline.(red). Which condition could explain that state.
Assume the descriptions below include all monitorsThe current status of a given pool is .ffline.(red).
Which condition could explain that state. Assume the descriptions below include all monitors
assigned for each scenario.
A. No monitors are currently assigned to any pool, member or node.
B. The pool has a monitor assigned to it, and none of the pool members passed the test. The pool
has a monitor assigned to it, and none of the pool. members passed the test.
C. A monitor is assigned to all nodes and all nodes have passed the test. The pool's members have
no specific monitor assigned to them.
D. The pool has a monitor assigned to it, and only some of the pool's members passed the test.
Answer: B

101評判   101一発   

NO.3 A standard virtual server has been associated with a pool with multiple members.
Assuming all other settings are left at their defaults, which statement is always true
concerning traffic processed by the virtual server.
A. The server IP address is unchanged between the client-side connection and the server-side
connection.
B. The client IP address is unchanged between the client-side connection and the server-side
connection.
C. The TCP ports used in the client-side connection are the same as the TCP ports server-side
connection.
D. The IP addresses used in the client-side connection are the same as the IP addresses used in the
server-side connection.
Answer: B

101関連資料   

NO.4 You need to terminate client SSL traffic at the BIGElIP and also to persist client traffic to the
same pool member based on a BIGElIP supplied cookie.
Which four are profiles that would normally be included in the virtual server's definition. (Choose
four.)
A. CookieElBased Persistence
B. ClientSSL
C. HTTPS
D. ServerSSL
E. TCP
F. HTTP
Answer: A,B,E,F

101試験対応   101勉強時間   

あなたはF5の101学習教材の資料を探すのに悩んでいますか。心配しないでください。私たちを見つけるのはあなたのF5の101学習教材に合格する保障からです。数年以来IT認証試験のためのソフトを開発している我々JapanCertチームは国際的に大好評を博しています。我々はF5の101学習教材のような重要な試験を準備しているあなたに一番全面的で有効なヘルプを提供します。

楽な気持ちでF5の101学習教材に合格したい?JapanCertのF5の101学習教材は良い選択になるかもしれません。JapanCertのF5の101学習教材は君には必要な試験内容と答えを含まれます。君は最も早い時間で試験に関する重点を身につけられますし、一回だけでテストに合格できるように、職業技能を増強られる。君は成功の道にもっと近くなります。

101試験番号:101 出題内容
試験科目:「Application Delivery Fundamentals Exam」
最近更新時間:2016-12-14
問題と解答:246

>> 101 出題内容

 

JapanCertは最新のC_THR82_1608問題集と高品質のC-TBW55-73問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertのE-HANABW151 VCEテストエンジンとC5050-062試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の7120X PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/101.html

 

APICSのCPIM-ECO難易度の最新教育資料の登場

 

CPIM-ECO難易度はAPICSのひとつの認証で、CPIM-ECO難易度がAPICSに入るの第一歩として、CPIM-ECO難易度がますます人気があがって、CPIM-ECO難易度に参加するかたもだんだん多くなって、しかしCPIM-ECO難易度に合格することが非常に難しいで、君はCPIM-ECO難易度に関する試験科目の問題集を購入したいですか?

APICSのCPIM-ECO難易度の認定はIT業種で不可欠な認定で、あなたはAPICSのCPIM-ECO難易度に合格するのに悩んでいますか。JapanCertは君の悩みを解決できます。JapanCertのサイトは長い歴史を持っていて、APICSのCPIM-ECO難易度を提供するサイトです。長年の努力を通じて、JapanCertのAPICSのCPIM-ECO難易度の合格率が100パーセントになっていました。

CPIM-ECO試験番号:CPIM-ECO 資格練習
試験科目:「Execution and Control of Operations」
最近更新時間:2016-12-14
問題と解答:105

>> CPIM-ECO 資格練習

 

NO.1 If an operation on a routing is performed out of sequence and the change in sequence is not
reported to the formal system, which of the following situations will occur?
A. The capacity requirements planning data will be inflated.
B. An alternate routing will be created.
C. The error will be corrected by cost accounting.
D. The order will appear on a dispatch list in the wrong work center.
Answer: D

CPIM-ECO受験対策解説集   CPIM-ECO教本   

NO.2 During a soldering operation some components were getting damaged due to high
temperatures. A fix to eliminate the defect was put into place, which resulted in a(n):
A. 100% inspection.
B. SPC study.
C. 6 sigma process.
D. poka-yoke.
Answer: D

CPIM-ECO出題内容   CPIM-ECO基礎訓練   

NO.3 The question below is based on the following chart of values relative to upper and lower control
limits:
Which of the following types of variation is shown?
A. Special
B. Assignable
C. Common
D. Periodic
Answer: C

CPIM-ECO更新版   

NO.4 Operations management should measure the workload resulting from manufacturing orders
for which of the following reasons?
A. Planning yields
B. Determining order priority
C. Planning materials
D. Controlling queues
Answer: D

CPIM-ECO返金   

JapanCertは最新のC5050-062問題集と高品質のC-THR81-1602問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertの70-698 VCEテストエンジンとC_THR85_1511試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のE-HANAINS151 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/CPIM-ECO.html

 

IIAのIIA-CCSA学習教材の試験問題集

 

NO.1 Which of the following is Correct?
A. Take guidelines to analyst conflicts of internal auditing.
B. Assets are safeguards for internal audits.
C. Internal auditing is an independent, objective assurance and consulting activity designed to add
value and improve an organization's operations.
D. Required orientation and continuing education regarding audits.
Answer: C

NO.2 Competency refers to:
A. External auditors apply the knowledge, skills and experience needed in the performance of
internal auditing services.
B. Reduce or prevent manufacturing defects
C. Internal auditors apply the knowledge, skills and experience needed in the performance of
internal auditing services.
D. Provide information about the process capability and maturity with standards.
Answer: C

IIA-CCSA受験料   IIA-CCSA出題   

NO.3 When internal auditors establishes trust and thus provides the basis for reliance on their
judgment, this refers to:
A. Integrity
B. Veracity
C. Accuracy
D. Authenticity
Answer: A

IIA-CCSA認定資格試験   

NO.4 Which of the following is Correct?
A. Internal audit can focus on validating the evaluation conclusions produced by controlself
assessment.
B. Internal audit can focus on better risk assessment produced by control-self assessment.
C. Internal audit can focus on resource and budgetary produced by control-self assessment.
D. controlling can focus on validating the evaluation conclusions produced by controlself assessment.
Answer: A

ここで説明したいのはJapanCertにあるコアバリューです。全てのIIAのIIA-CCSA学習教材は非常に大切ですが、この情報技術が急速に発展している時代に、JapanCertはただその中の一つだけです。ではなぜほとんどの人々はJapanCertを選んだのですか。それはJapanCertが提供する問題資料は絶対あなたが試験に受かることを助けられるからです。JapanCertが提供する資料は最新のトレーニングツールが常にアップデートして認証試験の目標を変換するの結果です。JapanCert はあなたに最新の試験研究資料を提供しますから、JapanCert IIAのIIA-CCSA学習教材を持っていたら、試験に直面する自信に満ちることができ、合格しないなんて全然心配することはなく気楽に試験に受かることができます。

IIA-CCSA学習教材はもっぱらITプロ認証試験に関する知識を提供するのサイトで、ほかのサイト使った人はIIA-CCSA学習教材が最高の知識源サイトと比較しますた。IIA-CCSA学習教材の商品はとても頼もしい試験の練習問題と解答は非常に正確でございます。

IIA-CCSA試験番号:IIA-CCSA 模擬モード
試験科目:「Certification in Control Self-Assessment」
最近更新時間:2016-12-08
問題と解答:270

>> IIA-CCSA 模擬モード

 

JapanCertは最新のC_THR88_1608問題集と高品質のC_THR81_1602問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertのHPE6-A29 VCEテストエンジンとE-HANAINS151試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHPE6-A19 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/IIA-CCSA.html

 

C2090-610日本語認定対策、C9530-410トレーニング費用

 

いろいろな人はIBMのC2090-610日本語認定対策が難しいと言うかもしれませんが、我々JapanCertはIBMのC2090-610日本語認定対策に合格するのは易しいと言いたいです。我々実力が強いITチームの提供するIBMのC2090-610日本語認定対策はあなたに満足させることができます。あなたは我々のIBMのC2090-610日本語認定対策の無料のデモをダウンロードしてやってみて安心で購入できます。我々はあなたのIT業界での発展にヘルプを提供できると希望します。

C2090-610試験番号:C2090-610日本語認定対策
試験科目:「DB2 10.1 Fundamentals」
最近更新時間:2016-12-08
問題と解答:138

>> C2090-610日本語認定対策

 
C9530-410試験番号:C9530-410トレーニング費用
試験科目:「IBM MQ V8.0, System Administration」
最近更新時間:2016-12-08
問題と解答:57

>> C9530-410トレーニング費用

 

IBMのC9530-410トレーニング費用の認定試験証明書を取りたいなら、JapanCertが貴方達を提供した資料をかったら、お得です。JapanCertはもっぱら認定試験に参加するIT業界の専門の人士になりたい方のために模擬試験の練習問題と解答を提供した評判の高いサイトでございます。

C2090-610日本語認定対策、弊社は君の試験に合格させるとともにまた一年の無料の更新のサービスも提供し、もし試験に失敗したら全額で返金いたします。しかしその可能性はほとんどありません。弊社は100%合格率を保証し、購入前にネットでダウンロードしてください。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.japancert.com/C9530-410.html

NO.1 A system administrator created a program to monitor the queue manager using Programmable
Command Format (PCF) commands.
The program reported an invalid format error in the message header when the system administrator
ran the program.
To correct the invalid program error, which message format should the system administrator specify
in the QMD Header?
A. MQFMT_COMMAND
B. MQFMT_STRING
C. MQFMT_REPORT
D. MQFMT_ADMIN
Answer: A

C9530-410試験情報   

NO.2 IBM MQ servers were installed on both AIX and IBM i with one queue manager on each server.
A system administrator will administer both queue managers from MQ Explorer.
What must the system administrator verify to ensure that the MQ Explorer connects to both queue
managers?
A. A command server and a TCP/IP listener are running on the MQ Explorer machine.
B. The SYSTEM.ADMIN.SVRCONN channel and the SYSTEM.MQEXPLORER.REPLY.MODEL.QUEUE
queue are defined.
C. The SYSTEM.DEF.CLNTCONN channel and the queue manager listener are running.
D. A command server and a TCP/IP listener are running, and the SYSTEM.ADMIN.SVRCONN channel
and the SYSTEM.MQEXPLORER.REPLY.MODEL queue are defined.
Answer: D

C9530-410日本語   
Reference:
https://www01.ibm.com/support/knowledgecenter/SSEP7X_7.0.4/com.ibm.wmqfte.doc/connecting
_mq.htm

NO.3 After a system crash, a system administrator tried to start queue manager QM1, but it failed
with
this error:
AMQ7047: An unexpected error was encountered by a command.
In the queue manager error log, this error was reported:
AMQ7472: Object QM1, type catalogue damaged.
The queue manager was using linear logging.
The system administrator needs to recover the queue manager. How can the system administrator
do this?
A. Run rcrmqobj command against the queue manager object
B. Run rcdmqimg command against the queue manager object.
C. Delete the file containing the damaged queue manager object and restart the queue manager.
D. Restore the queue manager active logs from a back up.
Answer: C

C9530-410勉強の資料   
Explanation:
Reference:
http://www01.ibm.com/support/knowledgecenter/SSFKSJ_8.0.0/com.ibm.mq.tro.doc/q040560_.ht
m

NO.4 IBM MQ V7.0.1.3 is running on a server.
A system administrator receives request to install IBM MQ V8.0 as a second installation on a server
where IBM MQ V7.0.1.3 is running. Both the product versions need to co-exist.
What should the system administrator do first to ensure both versions will run without impacting
each other?
A. Upgrade IBM MQ V7.0.1.3 to 7.0.1.6.
B. Define a new data directory for IBM MQ V8.0.
C. Set up environment variables to have both product versions installed in the same path.
D. Define a separate installation name.
Answer: C
Reference:
http://www-01.ibm.com/software/integration/wmq/library/

 

C-TFIN22-67日本語参考、C_THR12_67試験感想

 

JapanCertは認定で優秀なIT資料のウエブサイトで、ここでSAP C-TFIN22-67日本語参考の先輩の経験と暦年の試験の材料を見つけることができるとともに部分の最新の試験の題目と詳しい回答を無料にダウンロードこともできますよ。弊社のIT技術専門家たち は質が高い問題集と答えを提供し、お客様が合格できるように努めています。

成功することが大変難しいと思っていますか。IT認定試験に合格するのは難しいと思いますか。今SAPのC_THR12_67試験感想のためにため息をつくのでしょうか。実際にはそれは全く不要です。IT認定試験はあなたの思い通りに神秘的なものではありません。我々は適当なツールを使用して成功することができます。適切なツールを選択する限り、成功することは正に朝飯前のことです。どんなツールが最高なのかを知りたいですか。いま教えてあげます。JapanCertのC_THR12_67試験感想が最高のツールです。この問題集には試験の優秀な過去問が集められ、しかも最新のシラバスに従って出題される可能性がある新しい問題も追加しました。これはあなたが一回で試験に合格することを保証できる問題集です。

C-TFIN22-67試験番号:C-TFIN22-67日本語参考
試験科目:「SAP Certified Application Associate - Management Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EhP7」
最近更新時間:2016-12-05
問題と解答:255

>> C-TFIN22-67日本語参考

 
C_THR12_67試験番号:C_THR12_67試験感想
試験科目:「SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP HCM with ERP 6.0 EHP7」
最近更新時間:2016-12-05
問題と解答:245

>> C_THR12_67試験感想

 

SAPのC_THR12_67試験感想は人気があるIT認証に属するもので、野心家としてのIT専門家の念願です。このような受験生はC_THR12_67試験感想で高い点数を取得して、自分の構成ファイルは市場の需要と互換性があるように充分な準備をするのは必要です。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.japancert.com/C_THR12_67.html

NO.1 A customer wants to store pay scale data on IT0008 (Basic Pay) for their employees. Which
configuration steps are necessary?
Please choose the correct answer.
Response:
A. Define a pay scale type and pay scale area, an employee subgroup grouping for collective
agreement provision, and a pay scale group for the employees.
B. Define a pay scale group, pay scale level, and basic pay wage type with the module variant A for
ARBPL.
C. Define a pay scale type and pay scale area, a personnel subarea grouping for collective agreement
provision, and a pay scale group for the employees.
D. Define a pay scale group and an employee subgroup grouping for collective agreement provision,
and the feature LGMST.
Answer: A

C_THR12_67日本語版と英語版   C_THR12_67解説集   

NO.2 You want to include an employee to a company code in the Enterprise Structure. To which of
the following elements would you assign this employee?
A. Employee Subgroup grouping
B. Employee Group
C. Personnel Subarea grouping
D. Personnel Area
Answer: D

C_THR12_67虎の巻   

NO.3 A US company wants specific field characteristics (optional, required, hidden) to be different for
some areas of the organization. How can you achieve this?
Please choose the correct answer.
Response:
A. Configure multiple header definition settings for use on the Header Structure per Infotype table.
B. Adjust the screen modifications in the Infotype Screen Control table.
C. Maintain the ADDRS feature to determine screen control for foreign addresses.
D. Set up an Infotype menu for fast data entry.
Answer: B

C_THR12_67無料ダウンロード   C_THR12_67模擬試験   

NO.4 A customer has created a customer-specific internal object in Organizational Management. How
can you customize the relationships between this new object and objects delivered by SAP?
There are 2 correct answers to this question.
Response:
A. Configure either the A or B relationship.
B. Configure both the A and B relationships.
C. Create an allowed relationship between objects.
D. Add your new object type to the customer specific table.
Answer: B,C

C_THR12_67模擬モード